Hall of Fame - Batting | Concord Briars Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
110098719215137123364860100*Yuvraj DalviConcord Briars2019/2020Under 15/16 Lillee3 1Dundas United Junior
2100109953215137123364860100*Jackson W KentConcord Briars2019/2020Under 15/16 Lillee3 1Dundas United Junior
3906778691513712321458790*David WALSHConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade6 1India Avenue Superkings
48415258861513712328907484*Viren ParikhConcord Briars Black2019/2020Under 14 Shield3 1Dara Eagles
58017336801513712321456180Sai Abhilash KokutthulaConcord Briars Gold2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade3 1Royal Nomads Cricket Club
67119117731513712321438371James ClarkConcord Briars2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 B Grade3 1Iron Cove Tigers
7676535271513712321455967Aidan GardnerConcord Briars Gold2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade2 1Iron Cove Tigers
86612827911513712336214066James StewartConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)2 1Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates
96613262991513712336214866Angus ReenConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)5 1Easts Marlins
106419137631513712336372064*Xavier BuschConcord Briars2019/2020Under 14 West2 1Epping District
116013263521513712329061660*Callum McCallConcord Briars White2019/2020Under 14 Plate6 1Canberra Cricket Academy U14s
126010570341513712336213760*Luke McSweenyConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)1 1Leichhardt Wanderers Red
13609010471513712321457960*Dave ClearyConcord Briars Gold2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade5 1Leichhardt Wanderers
14586778691513712321455158David WALSHConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade1 1Leichhardt Wanderers
15567146271513712321455156*Lachlan SeearsConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade1 1Leichhardt Wanderers
165619251281513712321456956*James HarrisonConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade4 1ACC Gold
175616230301513712336836856*Siddharth Siby BabuConcord Briars White2019/2020IWHJCA - Under 10 YELLOW5 1Ryde Hunters Hill Mariners
185511208071513712336903155*Jacob GrantConcord Briars Gold2019/2020IWHJCA - Under 14 Saturday PM3 1Gladesville RSL Junior
19558244341513712321438555Tommy BrooksConcord Briars2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 B Grade4 1Gladesville Sporties
205512827911513712336213755James StewartConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)1 1Leichhardt Wanderers Red
215514230471513712328908855*Sonya KalachianConcord Briars Gold2019/2020Under 14 Shield6 1Canberra Cricket Academy U14s
225515258861513712336668455*Viren ParikhConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U14 Sunday AM3 1Easts Scorchers
23547246821513712321438954Max SmithConcord Briars2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 B Grade5 1India Avenue Royals
245313264421513712336902953*Dhillon JagdevConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020IWHJCA - Under 14 Saturday PM3 1Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates
255210570341513712336214852Luke McSweenyConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)5 1Easts Marlins
265112305771513712336903551*Jack RobertsConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020IWHJCA - Under 14 Saturday PM5 1Leichhardt Wanderers Black
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.