Hall of Fame - Batting | Concord Briars Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
110198719215137123364864101*Yuvraj DalviConcord Briars2019/2020Under 15/16 Lillee4 1St Patricks College
210098719215137123364860100*Yuvraj DalviConcord Briars2019/2020Under 15/16 Lillee3 1Dundas United Junior
3100109953215137123364860100*Jackson W KentConcord Briars2019/2020Under 15/16 Lillee3 1Dundas United Junior
4100133118215137123369772100*Benny BrooksConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)7 1Balmain South Sydney
5979871921513712341985097*Yuvraj DalviConcord Briars2019/2020Under 15/16 LilleeSF 1Gladesville RSL Junior
6957423911513712321464395Ashton WhittingConcord Briars Gold2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade14 1Shanachies
7906778691513712321458790*David WALSHConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade6 1India Avenue Superkings
8866535271513712321462886Aidan GardnerConcord Briars Gold2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade12 1Ryde Hunters Hill
98415258861513712328907484*Viren ParikhConcord Briars Black2019/2020Under 14 Shield3 1Dara Eagles
10816778691513712321464281*David WALSHConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade14 1Leichhardt Wanderers
118017336801513712321456180Sai Abhilash KokutthulaConcord Briars Gold2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade3 1Royal Nomads Cricket Club
12789871921513712336487278Yuvraj DalviConcord Briars2019/2020Under 15/16 Lillee6 1Gladesville RSL Junior
13789871921513712336487678Yuvraj DalviConcord Briars2019/2020Under 15/16 Lillee7 1West Ryde
147119117731513712321438371James ClarkConcord Briars2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 B Grade3 1Iron Cove Tigers
157019137631513712336372870*Xavier BuschConcord Briars2019/2020Under 14 West4 1Carlingford Waratah MYC
16676535271513712321455967Aidan GardnerConcord Briars Gold2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade2 1Iron Cove Tigers
176612827911513712336214066James StewartConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)2 1Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates
186613262991513712336214866Angus ReenConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)5 1Easts Marlins
19656535121513712336977965*Louis C ManentiConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)9 1Easts Piranhas
206419137631513712336372064*Xavier BuschConcord Briars2019/2020Under 14 West2 1Epping District
21609010471513712321457960*Dave ClearyConcord Briars Gold2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade5 1Leichhardt Wanderers
226013263521513712329061660*Callum McCallConcord Briars White2019/2020Under 14 Plate6 1Canberra Cricket Academy U14s
236010570341513712336213760*Luke McSweenyConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)1 1Leichhardt Wanderers Red
245911119441513712336487659*Hugh SimsConcord Briars2019/2020Under 15/16 Lillee7 1West Ryde
25586778691513712321455158David WALSHConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade1 1Leichhardt Wanderers
26587423911513712321467058Ashton WhittingConcord Briars Gold2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade18 1Leichhardt Wanderers
27578244341513712321442557Tommy BrooksConcord Briars2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 B Grade17 1Leichhardt Wanderers
28577246821513712321440557Max SmithConcord Briars2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 B Grade11 1ACC
295710769321513712336215257Cooper MorrisConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)6 1Leichhardt Wanderers Red
305614251591513712336976456Matthew IbrahimConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)4 1Easts Piranhas
315616230301513712336836856*Siddharth Siby BabuConcord Briars White2019/2020IWHJCA - Under 10 YELLOW5 1Ryde Hunters Hill Mariners
325619251281513712321456956*James HarrisonConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade4 1ACC Gold
33567146271513712321455156*Lachlan SeearsConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade1 1Leichhardt Wanderers
345514230471513712328908855*Sonya KalachianConcord Briars Gold2019/2020Under 14 Shield6 1Canberra Cricket Academy U14s
355511208071513712336903155*Jacob GrantConcord Briars Gold2019/2020IWHJCA - Under 14 Saturday PM3 1Gladesville RSL Junior
36558244341513712321438555Tommy BrooksConcord Briars2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 B Grade4 1Gladesville Sporties
375512827911513712336213755James StewartConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)1 1Leichhardt Wanderers Red
385515258861513712336668455*Viren ParikhConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U14 Sunday AM3 1Easts Scorchers
39559618431513712336976455*John PapathanasiouConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)4 1Easts Piranhas
40547246821513712321438954Max SmithConcord Briars2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 B Grade5 1India Avenue Royals
41547146271513712321460554Lachlan SeearsConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade9 1The Rats
42546867131513712321467054Jeremy LopesConcord Briars Gold2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade18 1Leichhardt Wanderers
435313264421513712336902953*Dhillon JagdevConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020IWHJCA - Under 14 Saturday PM3 1Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates
44537146271513712321466653Lachlan SeearsConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 C Grade18 1Royal Nomads Cricket Club
455315258861513712336669453*Viren ParikhConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U14 Sunday AM6 1Easts Tiger Sharks
465310570341513712336215253Luke McSweenyConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)6 1Leichhardt Wanderers Red
475214023691513712336670852*Joshua MaloneConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U14 Sunday AM9 1Easts Dolphins
485210570341513712336214852Luke McSweenyConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U15 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)5 1Easts Marlins
495211703481513712336486452Liam PENWILLConcord Briars2019/2020Under 15/16 Lillee4 1St Patricks College
505119344231513712321442851*James CooperConcord Briars2019/2020IWHCA 2019-20 B Grade18 1Iron Cove Tigers
515112305771513712336903551*Jack RobertsConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020IWHJCA - Under 14 Saturday PM5 1Leichhardt Wanderers Black
525113311821513712336978951Benny BrooksConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf)13 1Easts Marlins
535014049331513712336669150*Roan FahyConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U14 Sunday AM5 1RJCC Renegades
545012317001513712336671250*Matthew PlunkettConcord Briars Maroon2019/2020U14 Sunday AM10 1Easts Scorchers
555015265051513712336904350*Ben HannahConcord Briars Gold2019/2020IWHJCA - Under 14 Saturday PM7 1Ryde Hunters Hill Blackbeards
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


IWHCA Representative Trilas announced

IWHCA Representative Trials: Sun March 22, 2020 Dates to attend the trials for IWHC's 2020 junior boys and girls Rep teams. Registration details to be Read more